4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Woodbridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8308 Beasley Road, TAMPA, FL 33615
$789,900.00 ($144.56 / sqft )

8308 Beasley Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5464 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469684
  2. Provided by TEAM AMERICAN REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Luis Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7608 Barry Road, TAMPA, FL 33615
$639,000.00 ($247.77 / sqft )

7608 Barry Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2579 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489473
  2. Provided by SANDYRAE REALTY
  3. Contact Sandy Streit
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7008 Mintwood Court, TAMPA, FL 33615
$599,000.00 ($242.22 / sqft )

7008 Mintwood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2473 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476661
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Khairi Salah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8331 Pocahontas Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33615
$579,900.00 ($182.07 / sqft )

8331 Pocahontas Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3185 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502727
  2. Provided by OAKSTRAND REALTY
  3. Contact Breisy Loforte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8331 Peggy Street, TAMPA, FL 33615
$549,990.00 ($196.85 / sqft )

8331 Peggy Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2794 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460414
  2. Provided by JPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Amanda Arocha Miguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7923 Singing Court Place, TAMPA, FL 33615
$512,000.00 ($173.27 / sqft )

7923 Singing Court Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2955 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468401
  2. Provided by ANN LEE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Vicki Sommer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8310 Pat Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33615
$510,000.00 ($256.54 / sqft )

8310 Pat Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1988 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489288
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Egly Busto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8203 Olivewood Place, TAMPA, FL 33615
$380,000.00 ($330.44 / sqft )

8203 Olivewood Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503100
  2. Provided by VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Diamela San Juan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8309 Dasa Pl, TAMPA, FL 33615
$354,900.00 ($215.09 / sqft )

8309 Dasa Pl More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484745
  2. Provided by MARTINEZ 2 & ASSOCIATES OF FLO
  3. Contact Yanitsia Rodriguez Abreus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6201 Theresa Street, Tampa, FL 33615
$350,000.00 ($309.46 / sqft )

6201 Theresa Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1131 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506530
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice