4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33548
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1102 Merry Water Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
$3,495,000.00 ($346.69 / sqft )

1102 Merry Water Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10081 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8379522
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Fitz- Randolph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1703 Dale Mabry Highway, LUTZ, FL 33548
$2,950,000.00

1703 Dale Mabry Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8403807
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Alexander Lucke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1029 Van Dyke Road, LUTZ, FL 33548
$2,250,000.00

1029 Van Dyke Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.71 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8460037
  2. Provided by FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
  3. Contact Arturo Giammugnani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1029 Van Dyke Road, LUTZ, FL 33548
$2,250,000.00 ($150.00 / sqft )

1029 Van Dyke Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 15000 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.71 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8479611
  2. Provided by FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
  3. Contact Arturo Giammugnani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1306 Merry Water Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
$2,190,000.00 ($344.02 / sqft )

1306 Merry Water Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6366 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400226
  2. Provided by HOUWZER INC
  3. Contact Daniel Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1501 Amarone Place, LUTZ, FL 33548
$2,079,000.00 ($308.09 / sqft )

1501 Amarone Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6748 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486456
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Laura De Sousa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1213 Merry Water Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
$1,819,999.00 ($272.05 / sqft )

1213 Merry Water Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6690 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8417071
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Celeste Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 215 Lake Brant Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
$1,800,000.00

215 Lake Brant Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.31 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8503793
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Bradley Goldfinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 101 Lake Hobbs Road, LUTZ, FL 33548
$1,500,000.00

101 Lake Hobbs Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.98 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8316700
  2. Provided by DOMRES REAL ESTATE INV., INC.
  3. Contact Marty Domres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 602 Druid Way, LUTZ, FL 33548
$1,500,000.00 ($316.52 / sqft )

602 Druid Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4739 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.63 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8466613
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Azuaje
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice