4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33559
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2518 Sunset Lane, LUTZ, FL 33559
$1,899,000.00 ($219.69 / sqft )

2518 Sunset Lane Foreclosure Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8644 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8449174
  2. Provided by GENSTONE REALTY
  3. Contact Tammy Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2519 Cordoba Ranch Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33559
$1,125,000.00 ($330.88 / sqft )

2519 Cordoba Ranch Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3400 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677234
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Kelsey Burkholder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19616 Livingston Avenue, LUTZ, FL 33559
$1,050,000.00 ($373.40 / sqft )

19616 Livingston Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2812 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.83 acres
  1. MLSID: O6354500
  2. Provided by POWERHOUSE REAL ESTATE NETWORK
  3. Contact Luciana Figueiredo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3018 Cordoba Ranch Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33559
$979,900.00 ($243.88 / sqft )

3018 Cordoba Ranch Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4018 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400455
  2. Provided by XCELLENCE
  3. Contact Chandra Mullangi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3633 Panther Path Road, LUTZ, FL 33559
$950,000.00

3633 Panther Path Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.06 acres
  1. MLSID: G5095860
  2. Provided by DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  3. Contact Ashley Pun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14947 Lake Forest Drive, LUTZ, FL 33559
$625,000.00 ($156.96 / sqft )

14947 Lake Forest Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3982 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489442
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Tom Leber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 25118 Lambrusco Loop, LUTZ, FL 33559
$615,000.00 ($163.00 / sqft )

25118 Lambrusco Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3773 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477253
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Marc Compton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2524 Victarra Circle, LUTZ, FL 33559
$545,000.00 ($189.04 / sqft )

2524 Victarra Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2883 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491334
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Tabatha Pankop
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 24928 Lambrusco Loop, LUTZ, FL 33559
$529,000.00 ($158.86 / sqft )

24928 Lambrusco Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3330 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8426876
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Xueping Gong
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2525 Victarra Circle, LUTZ, FL 33559
$515,000.00 ($191.88 / sqft )

2525 Victarra Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2684 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503957
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Roberts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice