4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33567
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 701 60 Highway, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$4,195,000.00 ($448.71 / sqft )

701 60 Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 9349 sqft
  4. Approx. 52.24 acres
  1. MLSID: L4952200
  2. Provided by RENEXT HOMES, LLC
  3. Contact Renee Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1103 Colson Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$1,250,000.00 ($301.35 / sqft )

1103 Colson Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4148 sqft
  4. Approx. 17.33 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8457563
  2. Provided by RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  3. Contact Christy Morgan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3811 Old Mulberry Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$995,000.00

3811 Old Mulberry Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: T3513033
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Rhonda Wetherington, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1401 Buell Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$857,000.00 ($222.60 / sqft )

1401 Buell Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3850 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.88 acres
  1. MLSID: L4960265
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Lynne Halleran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3063 English Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$730,000.00 ($248.47 / sqft )

3063 English Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2938 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.57 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497148
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Penny Fuller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4403 Avondale Groves Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$699,900.00 ($194.04 / sqft )

4403 Avondale Groves Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3607 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.43 acres
  1. MLSID: L4958876
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jordan Prais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4416 Pippin Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$664,900.00 ($265.11 / sqft )

4416 Pippin Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2508 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.73 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8410684
  2. Provided by SK REALTY
  3. Contact Tres Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1918 Berry Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$639,900.00 ($165.48 / sqft )

1918 Berry Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3867 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.12 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8479356
  2. Provided by CAPSTONE REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Mindy Nguyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4324 Windmill Pointe Dr, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$599,000.00 ($174.38 / sqft )

4324 Windmill Pointe Dr More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3435 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4685637
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Alan Adkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4409 Windmill Pointe Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$549,990.00 ($156.29 / sqft )

4409 Windmill Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3519 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8504115
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Eisenbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice