4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Aloha Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2713 San Luis Road, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$430,000.00 ($224.54 / sqft )

2713 San Luis Road New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1915 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401498
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Narda Miranda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2330 Society Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$399,900.00 ($149.78 / sqft )

2330 Society Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2670 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503441
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Candice Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2651 San Luis Road, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$390,000.00 ($171.73 / sqft )

2651 San Luis Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2271 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472790
  2. Provided by PALM PARADISE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact David Citro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2651 San Luis Rd, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$369,900.00 ($162.88 / sqft )

2651 San Luis Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2271 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8242327
  2. Provided by STANLEY REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Shawn Stanley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2529 San Luis Road, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$349,000.00 ($145.66 / sqft )

2529 San Luis Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2396 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884683
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
  3. Contact Kimberly Lavin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2615 Almond Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$345,000.00 ($147.94 / sqft )

2615 Almond Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2332 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468098
  2. Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Yenislei Machado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2705 Gardner Place, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$319,900.00 ($192.25 / sqft )

2705 Gardner Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1664 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489233
  2. Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Joneisy Diaz Ramirez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3530 Umber Road, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$304,999.00 ($140.04 / sqft )

3530 Umber Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2178 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456171
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Dan Bulka
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3127 Dole Street, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$299,900.00 ($148.17 / sqft )

3127 Dole Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2024 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482547
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Bill Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3402 Seffner Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$283,000.00 ($143.80 / sqft )

3402 Seffner Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1968 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471835
  2. Provided by AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Maria Guinand
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice