4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Andalucia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6308 Marbella Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$4,300,000.00 ($371.17 / sqft )

6308 Marbella Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 11585 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8502916
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Zales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6315 Marbella Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$1,299,000.00 ($250.97 / sqft )

6315 Marbella Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5176 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8375338
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Michelle Deaton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6107 Marbella Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$1,190,000.00 ($157.35 / sqft )

6107 Marbella Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7563 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487718
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Shawna Calvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1422 Jumana Loop, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$998,000.00 ($222.42 / sqft )

1422 Jumana Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4487 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492405
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Norman Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5914 La Rosa Lane, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$995,000.00 ($238.32 / sqft )

5914 La Rosa Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4175 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473800
  2. Provided by HOMESCENE REALTY
  3. Contact Dustin Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1406 Alhambra Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$975,000.00 ($241.46 / sqft )

1406 Alhambra Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4038 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8427723
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Sarah Meyers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6451 Rubia Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$670,000.00

6451 Rubia Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8405711
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact John Paiva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1327 Jumana Loop, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$315,000.00

1327 Jumana Loop More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8354464
  2. Provided by MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Maureen Mobley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5913 La Rosa Lane, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$194,000.00

5913 La Rosa Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8346832
  2. Provided by YELLOWFIN REALTY
  3. Contact William Morris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice