4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Aristida
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10709 Watula Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$1,420,000.00 ($208.92 / sqft )

10709 Watula Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6797 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.73 acres
  1. MLSID: W7882649
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Christian Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10801 Alico Pass, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$1,200,000.00 ($224.47 / sqft )

10801 Alico Pass Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5346 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.48 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884166
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Stephanie Swaim
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5250 Macoso Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$1,180,000.00 ($198.92 / sqft )

5250 Macoso Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5932 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884963
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Joyce Ratliff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6643 Carnation Way, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$329,900.00 ($190.80 / sqft )

6643 Carnation Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1729 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503680
  2. Provided by NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC
  3. Contact Valeria Aliaga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8840 Carmen Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$267,900.00 ($222.14 / sqft )

8840 Carmen Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1206 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499418
  2. Provided by FULLER HOUSE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact KerryAnn Fuller Rainey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice