4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Arlington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 622 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,650,000.00

622 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8414327
  2. Provided by GULF ATLANTIC REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Austin Pennington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 301 Kentucky Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,450,000.00 ($354.70 / sqft )

301 Kentucky Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4088 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8422989
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Damla Burnukara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3804 Darwin Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,075,000.00 ($296.14 / sqft )

3804 Darwin Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3630 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499056
  2. Provided by BALMASEDA & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Adriana DeAndrea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3721 Monarch Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
$675,000.00 ($215.04 / sqft )

3721 Monarch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3139 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489232
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Jim Ward
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9838 Park Village Drive 9838, TAMPA, FL 33626
$495,000.00 ($215.78 / sqft )

9838 Park Village Drive 9838 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2294 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497683
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jason Pithers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9872 Meadow Field Circle 503, TAMPA, FL 33626
$450,000.00 ($180.14 / sqft )

9872 Meadow Field Circle 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2498 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461154
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Jim Fletcher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18850 Green Park Road, HUDSON, FL 34667
$419,900.00 ($149.06 / sqft )

18850 Green Park Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2817 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474164
  2. Provided by TIGER REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Valon Topalli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3907 Tampa Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$389,000.00 ($304.38 / sqft )

3907 Tampa Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1278 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502764
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Michael Bartuseck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18824 Parade Road, HUDSON, FL 34667
$345,000.00 ($182.73 / sqft )

18824 Parade Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1888 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881971
  2. Provided by SANDPEAK REALTY
  3. Contact Kristy Fennell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3810 Arlington Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$339,000.00 ($210.82 / sqft )

3810 Arlington Avenue Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1608 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881836
  2. Provided by BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC
  3. Contact Roy Barnhart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice