4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Avelar Creek North
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10223 Caraway Spice Avenue, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$539,000.00 ($145.83 / sqft )

10223 Caraway Spice Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3696 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471688
  2. Provided by PROPERTY HOLDINGS REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Lindsay Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10232 Holland Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$538,000.00 ($143.62 / sqft )

10232 Holland Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3746 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506715
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Veronique Jooste
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10308 Holland Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$409,000.00 ($127.81 / sqft )

10308 Holland Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443065
  2. Provided by QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Justin McCoy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12831 Geneva Glade Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$350,000.00 ($160.40 / sqft )

12831 Geneva Glade Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2182 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486469
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Angelica Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10420 Butterfly Wing Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$289,900.00 ($136.49 / sqft )

10420 Butterfly Wing Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2124 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396226
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Adrian Langston, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice