4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beach Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 813 West Shore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33609
$960,000.00 ($309.18 / sqft )

813 West Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3105 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486407
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Domingo Quintero, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 216 Shore Crest Drive, TAMPA, FL 33609
$870,000.00 ($268.02 / sqft )

216 Shore Crest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3246 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435713
  2. Provided by CENTRO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Juan Morejon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 810 West Shore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33609
$849,990.00 ($330.86 / sqft )

810 West Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2569 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462736
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Melissa Doenges
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 215 West Shore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33609
$809,000.00 ($345.14 / sqft )

215 West Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2344 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493721
  2. Provided by KNOWN REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Mickey Arruda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5202 Hampton Beach Place 5202, TAMPA, FL 33609
$537,000.00 ($205.12 / sqft )

5202 Hampton Beach Place 5202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2618 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390659
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Albert Vargas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5252 Kennedy Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33609
$425,000.00 ($240.11 / sqft )

5252 Kennedy Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1770 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503444
  2. Provided by HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Camilo Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5214 Hampton Beach Place, TAMPA, FL 33609
$379,000.00 ($307.13 / sqft )

5214 Hampton Beach Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1234 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8421028
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Ellen Zusman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice