4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bellmont Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 3703 Powhatan, TAMPA, FL 33610
$525,000.00 ($238.42 / sqft )

3703 Powhatan New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2202 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503784
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Evan Doyle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4005 Henry Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$355,000.00 ($225.40 / sqft )

4005 Henry Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1575 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502112
  2. Provided by VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Aime Alfonso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3611 Clifton Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$330,000.00 ($214.29 / sqft )

3611 Clifton Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1540 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960716
  2. Provided by GRACE OF GOD REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Marquita Leonard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3415 Deleuil Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$330,000.00

3415 Deleuil Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8422444
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Me'shay Holiday
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$280,000.00 ($207.72 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1348 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460343
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Newton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3505 Mcberry Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$205,000.00 ($113.39 / sqft )

3505 Mcberry Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455946
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Adrian Castillo, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3405 Powhatan Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$115,000.00

3405 Powhatan Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8473966
  2. Provided by MIRIAM HURTADO REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Sara Zapata Ocampo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4801 30th Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$109,900.00

4801 30th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: W7873845
  2. Provided by CROWNED ROYALE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Riggins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice