4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bonita
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5441 Janes Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$2,600,000.00

5441 Janes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 19.01 acres
  1. MLSID: T3505957
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Stacey Justice
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2002 33rd Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$399,999.00 ($172.79 / sqft )

2002 33rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2315 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492762
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Ulrick Germain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4009 15th Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$375,000.00 ($308.64 / sqft )

4009 15th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1215 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8396112
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Julian Barrera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1613 Chelsea Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$355,999.00 ($267.87 / sqft )

1613 Chelsea Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1329 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498770
  2. Provided by MIRIAM HURTADO REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Duberney Castro JR
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1708 Genesee Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$325,000.00 ($194.61 / sqft )

1708 Genesee Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1670 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498288
  2. Provided by ARC REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Sapir Simply
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1619 31st Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$270,000.00 ($227.27 / sqft )

1619 31st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1188 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470391
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ian Walters
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4205 15th Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$265,000.00 ($243.57 / sqft )

4205 15th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475444
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Doreen Greco Ide
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1603 33rd Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$265,000.00 ($379.66 / sqft )

1603 33rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 698 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490921
  2. Provided by ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC
  3. Contact Justin Barnett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1504 33rd Avenue, Tampa, FL 33610
$2,900.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

1504 33rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1308 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135284
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice