4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boyette Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10128 Newel Valley Loop, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$424,900.00 ($131.71 / sqft )

10128 Newel Valley Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3226 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502538
  2. Provided by INVESTCOR REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Steffens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10230 Newel Valley Loop, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$399,000.00 ($136.93 / sqft )

10230 Newel Valley Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2914 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504535
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Winston Christie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11633 Cambium Crown Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$389,900.00 ($164.72 / sqft )

11633 Cambium Crown Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2367 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503817
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Ann Marie Vaughan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11716 Wrought Pine Loop, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$364,999.00 ($154.20 / sqft )

11716 Wrought Pine Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2367 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489414
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Jesse Neagles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10335 Holstein Edge Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$349,900.00 ($155.79 / sqft )

10335 Holstein Edge Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2246 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505362
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Ashley Gajdosz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11728 Cambium Crown Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$300,000.00 ($140.45 / sqft )

11728 Cambium Crown Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2136 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503642
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Mindy McCabe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice