4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Canterbury
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13106 Royal George Avenue, ODESSA, FL 33556
$795,000.00 ($214.46 / sqft )

13106 Royal George Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3707 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483715
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Carsten Prause
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17431 Isbell Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
$684,900.00 ($201.09 / sqft )

17431 Isbell Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3406 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482469
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Juan Magria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16026 Shinnecock Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$659,900.00 ($235.68 / sqft )

16026 Shinnecock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504839
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Stephanie Scarlette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8405 Canterbury Lake Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33619
$450,000.00 ($143.45 / sqft )

8405 Canterbury Lake Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3137 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506285
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Romana Simplice
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3012 Balmoral Court, Hernando, FL 34442
$409,000.00 ($152.27 / sqft )

3012 Balmoral Court Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2686 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853867
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2864 Appledore Path, Hernando, FL 34442
$399,900.00 ($127.15 / sqft )

2864 Appledore Path More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3145 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852074
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3029 Sweet Meadow Court, Hernando, FL 34442
$359,900.00 ($121.02 / sqft )

3029 Sweet Meadow Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2974 sqft
  1. MLSID: 847873
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3125 Canterbury Lake Drive, HERNANDO, FL 34442
$355,000.00 ($146.15 / sqft )

3125 Canterbury Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2429 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM717350
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Myriam Reulen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3125 Canterbury Lake Drive, Hernando, FL 34442
$355,000.00 ($146.15 / sqft )

3125 Canterbury Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2429 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851221
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8001 Canterbury Lake Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33619
$349,900.00 ($155.58 / sqft )

8001 Canterbury Lake Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2249 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486286
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ebony Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice