4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Carrollwood Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4326 Middle Lake Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$800,000.00 ($193.05 / sqft )

4326 Middle Lake Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4144 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503976
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Joe Lewkowicz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4404 Carrollwood Village Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
$799,999.00 ($247.99 / sqft )

4404 Carrollwood Village Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3226 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506029
  2. Provided by THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  3. Contact Ryan Mejia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13522 Avista Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$735,000.00 ($254.50 / sqft )

13522 Avista Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2888 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499389
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Jennifer Dobbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14164 Fennsbury Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$729,900.00 ($194.07 / sqft )

14164 Fennsbury Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3761 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506017
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Amy Hauser, MBA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14817 Farnham Way, TAMPA, FL 33624
$662,900.00 ($261.50 / sqft )

14817 Farnham Way Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2535 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490668
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Raymond Mihara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13528 Avista Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$595,000.00 ($361.04 / sqft )

13528 Avista Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1648 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481518
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Jan Zalasin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13512 Sobrado Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$565,000.00 ($236.90 / sqft )

13512 Sobrado Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2385 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504618
  2. Provided by QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact A.J. Altieri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4213 Fairway Run 0, TAMPA, FL 33618
$425,000.00 ($150.28 / sqft )

4213 Fairway Run 0 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2828 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8406893
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Desiree Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14111 Cypress Circle, TAMPA, FL 33618
$359,900.00 ($168.18 / sqft )

14111 Cypress Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2140 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688854
  2. Provided by EQUITY CENTRAL FLORIDA RE. LLC
  3. Contact Romina Tehrani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4207 Fairway Run, TAMPA, FL 33618
$334,900.00 ($108.35 / sqft )

4207 Fairway Run Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3091 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8368580
  2. Provided by BROPHY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tammy Brophy Wenzel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice