4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Channing Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11209 Coventry Grove Circle, LITHIA, FL 33547
$750,000.00 ($165.02 / sqft )

11209 Coventry Grove Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4545 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8426151
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact George Shea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11321 Scribner Station Lane, LITHIA, FL 33547
$589,999.00 ($149.90 / sqft )

11321 Scribner Station Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3936 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502499
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Nadia Ozerova-Barnard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11403 Scribner Station Lane, LITHIA, FL 33547
$585,000.00 ($140.22 / sqft )

11403 Scribner Station Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4172 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494734
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Mindy McCabe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11204 Coventry Grove Circle, LITHIA, FL 33547
$515,000.00 ($179.57 / sqft )

11204 Coventry Grove Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2868 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488331
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Sissy Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11133 Wembley Landing Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$499,900.00 ($155.35 / sqft )

11133 Wembley Landing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3218 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491599
  2. Provided by WESTON GROUP
  3. Contact Monica Guillen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$459,000.00 ($197.08 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2329 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453066
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Kita Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11408 Coventry Grove Circle, LITHIA, FL 33547
$455,000.00 ($166.67 / sqft )

11408 Coventry Grove Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2730 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8384901
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Lauren Fleischman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice