4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cheval
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 18707 Pepper Pike, LUTZ, FL 33558
$2,525,000.00 ($289.20 / sqft )

18707 Pepper Pike Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8731 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501748
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact Sandi McGlathery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4529 Cheval Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33558
$2,140,000.00 ($323.17 / sqft )

4529 Cheval Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6622 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8415251
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Kennedy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18701 Pepper Pike, LUTZ, FL 33558
$1,799,990.00 ($173.04 / sqft )

18701 Pepper Pike Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 10402 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497360
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Stacy Wolfson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18629 Avenue Capri, LUTZ, FL 33558
$1,199,950.00 ($242.66 / sqft )

18629 Avenue Capri Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4945 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496791
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Vincent Arcuri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18931 Chaville Road, LUTZ, FL 33558
$1,179,000.00 ($285.33 / sqft )

18931 Chaville Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4132 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491376
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Kennedy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6113 Cognac Circle, LUTZ, FL 33558
$998,500.00 ($266.20 / sqft )

6113 Cognac Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3751 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500776
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Stacy Wolfson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6102 Savoy Circle, LUTZ, FL 33558
$739,000.00 ($212.91 / sqft )

6102 Savoy Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3471 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487856
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Josue Cifuentes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18814 Place Antibes, LUTZ, FL 33558
$719,900.00 ($209.46 / sqft )

18814 Place Antibes Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3437 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505394
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Cindy Greco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5542 Avenue Du Soleil, LUTZ, FL 33558
$665,000.00 ($226.65 / sqft )

5542 Avenue Du Soleil Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2934 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8426100
  2. Provided by REALTY CONCEPTS OF PINELLAS
  3. Contact Pat Maida
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18955 Maisons Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
$650,000.00 ($198.53 / sqft )

18955 Maisons Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3274 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468573
  2. Provided by ADVANTAGE REALTY SERVICES, INC
  3. Contact Karen Joyal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice