4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5201 Laurel Pointe Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
$800,000.00 ($191.07 / sqft )

5201 Laurel Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4187 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495750
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5905 Cherry Oak Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
$750,000.00 ($163.90 / sqft )

5905 Cherry Oak Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4576 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493197
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Colette Hughes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5208 Laurel Pointe Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
$715,500.00 ($186.04 / sqft )

5208 Laurel Pointe Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3846 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485548
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Alie Espinoza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5218 Twin Creeks Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
$634,000.00 ($166.23 / sqft )

5218 Twin Creeks Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3814 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503127
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Shawn Hyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4902 Jenni Lin Court, VALRICO, FL 33596
$530,000.00 ($161.93 / sqft )

4902 Jenni Lin Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3273 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8409646
  2. Provided by REALTY RESULTS,LLC
  3. Contact Darlene Goodfellow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3412 Stonebridge Trail, VALRICO, FL 33596
$495,000.00 ($242.41 / sqft )

3412 Stonebridge Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2042 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505218
  2. Provided by RIVER HILLS REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Ellen Cohen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3316 Stonebridge Trail, VALRICO, FL 33596
$465,000.00 ($180.37 / sqft )

3316 Stonebridge Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2578 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6361189
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jeff Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5215 Fairway One Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
$459,000.00 ($176.40 / sqft )

5215 Fairway One Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2602 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481837
  2. Provided by YELLOWFIN REALTY
  3. Contact Wendy Cook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3231 Stonebridge Trail, VALRICO, FL 33596
$455,000.00 ($160.10 / sqft )

3231 Stonebridge Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2842 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473922
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Korey Hoger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4906 Willow Ridge Terrace, VALRICO, FL 33596
$439,000.00 ($154.80 / sqft )

4906 Willow Ridge Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2836 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456280
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Kathy Reed
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice