4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4606 Buckeye Road, TAMPA, FL 33624
$579,000.00 ($266.58 / sqft )

4606 Buckeye Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2172 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502322
  2. Provided by WEALTH HAVEN REALTY
  3. Contact Fallon Brennan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4520 Grainary Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33624
$568,000.00 ($258.42 / sqft )

4520 Grainary Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2198 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473894
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Santa Dominguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16010 Eagle River Way, TAMPA, FL 33624
$550,000.00 ($219.12 / sqft )

16010 Eagle River Way Shortsale Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2510 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475436
  2. Provided by WEST COAST REAL ESTATE OF TAMPA, LLC
  3. Contact Jared Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15710 Pinto Place, TAMPA, FL 33624
$529,900.00 ($197.95 / sqft )

15710 Pinto Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2677 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492076
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Logan Testa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15604 Timberline Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$498,900.00 ($171.56 / sqft )

15604 Timberline Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2908 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501120
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kevin Dec
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4602 Buckeye Road, TAMPA, FL 33624
$450,000.00 ($159.29 / sqft )

4602 Buckeye Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2825 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8444380
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sarai Heikkinen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15709 Crying Wind Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$398,900.00 ($224.10 / sqft )

15709 Crying Wind Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490479
  2. Provided by HOMESTEAD ROAD
  3. Contact Heidi Priebe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15906 Country Farm Place, TAMPA, FL 33624
$370,000.00 ($177.12 / sqft )

15906 Country Farm Place Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2089 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452691
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Alfredo Rodriguez Fonseca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice