4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crawford Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1015 Crawford Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$575,000.00 ($343.69 / sqft )

1015 Crawford Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1673 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463426
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  3. Contact Lizz Harmon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1001 Crawford Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$479,900.00 ($181.51 / sqft )

1001 Crawford Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2644 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496834
  2. Provided by VINTAGE HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Rick Fifer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1219 Flora Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$420,000.00 ($209.16 / sqft )

1219 Flora Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2008 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506711
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Amy Greenfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1209 Flora Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$315,000.00 ($315.32 / sqft )

1209 Flora Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 999 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8434068
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Melissa DeMaria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7105 10th Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$289,000.00 ($376.30 / sqft )

7105 10th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 768 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8424766
  2. Provided by INVESTING N FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Nadia Daggett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice