4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10196 Agave Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$565,000.00 ($165.84 / sqft )

10196 Agave Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3407 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8448746
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Koki Arshad
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10188 Agave Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$549,900.00 ($220.67 / sqft )

10188 Agave Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2492 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142534
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Heather Werner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10422 Gliding Eagle Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$524,800.00 ($139.76 / sqft )

10422 Gliding Eagle Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3755 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504167
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Aravinda Kappaganthula
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10480 Hawks Landing Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$430,000.00 ($85.86 / sqft )

10480 Hawks Landing Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5008 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495479
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Claudia Cano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10325 Gliding Eagle Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$400,000.00 ($165.63 / sqft )

10325 Gliding Eagle Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2415 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504201
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  3. Contact Yvette Ravella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10328 Hawks Landing Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$398,000.00 ($129.43 / sqft )

10328 Hawks Landing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3075 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8420798
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Shujing Li
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18379 Falling Pine Needle Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$390,000.00 ($139.04 / sqft )

18379 Falling Pine Needle Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2805 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885378
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  3. Contact Louis Petruzzelli PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10792 Hawks Landing Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$375,000.00 ($135.97 / sqft )

10792 Hawks Landing Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2758 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471416
  2. Provided by BAY TO BAY BROKERAGE
  3. Contact Maddie Cassidy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10209 Agave Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$365,000.00 ($158.01 / sqft )

10209 Agave Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2310 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469366
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact David O'Brien
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10402 Hawks Landing Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$355,000.00 ($142.92 / sqft )

10402 Hawks Landing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2484 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479873
  2. Provided by TAMPA BAY REALTY & INVESTMENT GROUP
  3. Contact Danelle Castillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice