4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Driftwood Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10938 Salt Tree Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$369,999.00 ($121.15 / sqft )

10938 Salt Tree Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3054 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494035
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bridget Franklin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11010 Salt Tree Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$369,900.00 ($238.65 / sqft )

11010 Salt Tree Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1550 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479233
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN LIFE REALTY
  3. Contact Osbyel Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8625 Woodcrest Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$364,900.00 ($165.56 / sqft )

8625 Woodcrest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2204 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885379
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Brenda Aufiero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8819 Woodmont Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$345,000.00 ($139.17 / sqft )

8819 Woodmont Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2479 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494314
  2. Provided by DEAL HOUSE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Wanda Cox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11121 Peppertree Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$339,400.00 ($152.20 / sqft )

11121 Peppertree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2230 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8421067
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Zulian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice