4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Dupree Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5446 Angelonia Terrace, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$655,000.00 ($171.51 / sqft )

5446 Angelonia Terrace Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3819 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3534717
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Carolina Cognetta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5446 Angelonia Terrace, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$575,000.00 ($150.41 / sqft )

5446 Angelonia Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3823 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498481
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Nicholas Rice
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5713 Justicia Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$484,900.00 ($122.02 / sqft )

5713 Justicia Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3974 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469843
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Ospina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5420 Angelonia Terrace, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$444,900.00 ($155.34 / sqft )

5420 Angelonia Terrace Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2864 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497986
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP BEYOND
  3. Contact Dawn Trail
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6029 Sweet William Terrace, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$340,000.00 ($243.90 / sqft )

6029 Sweet William Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1394 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485286
  2. Provided by ANDERSON & ASSOCIATES REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Jack Craparo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6245 Desert Peace Avenue, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$319,900.00 ($138.55 / sqft )

6245 Desert Peace Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2309 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493988
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mirvate Thrower
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice