4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like East Linden Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 348 Florian Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$624,900.00 ($137.10 / sqft )

348 Florian Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4558 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8487855
  2. Provided by HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Thomas "TJ" Homan, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 419 Silas Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$549,000.00 ($157.71 / sqft )

419 Silas Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3481 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688684
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Debra Briscoe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14692 Linden Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$480,000.00 ($151.32 / sqft )

14692 Linden Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3172 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885295
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Victoria Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14606 Linden Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$372,500.00 ($124.13 / sqft )

14606 Linden Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3001 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6339311
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jeff Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12416 Jocelyn Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$369,900.00 ($193.16 / sqft )

12416 Jocelyn Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1915 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259285
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12416 Jocelyn Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$369,900.00 ($137.20 / sqft )

12416 Jocelyn Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2696 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885588
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Susan Preves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 373 Oriana Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$345,000.00 ($110.29 / sqft )

373 Oriana Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3128 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884811
  2. Provided by BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC
  3. Contact Roy Barnhart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13273 Jessica Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$68,000.00

13273 Jessica Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: W7879994
  2. Provided by F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  3. Contact Jennifer Parliman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice