4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Englewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2909 Genesee Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$2,195,000.00

2909 Genesee Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.29 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8505865
  2. Provided by ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  3. Contact Ryan Sampson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2617 Palifox Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$479,900.00 ($204.39 / sqft )

2617 Palifox Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2348 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498916
  2. Provided by CENTRO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Juan Morejon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5222 New Brittany Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$398,500.00 ($127.72 / sqft )

5222 New Brittany Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3120 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504761
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Keriann Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2608 Cayuga Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$349,000.00

2608 Cayuga Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: TB8480742
  2. Provided by MPGFL TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Frank Brito
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 2611 Genesee Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$329,000.00 ($274.17 / sqft )

2611 Genesee Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469019
  2. Provided by HOME AMERICA REALTY INC
  3. Contact Vincent Bekiempis, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2905 Chelsea Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$295,000.00 ($262.22 / sqft )

2905 Chelsea Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1125 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404609
  2. Provided by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Karen Albright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2910 Emma Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$259,000.00 ($128.54 / sqft )

2910 Emma Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2015 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958573
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Kristin Kellin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4509 29th Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$220,000.00 ($293.33 / sqft )

4509 29th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494603
  2. Provided by INVESTCOR REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tracy Holmes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice