4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Evergreen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11222 Sycamore Glen Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$536,140.00 ($164.26 / sqft )

11222 Sycamore Glen Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3264 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477826
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9811 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$533,520.00 ($163.46 / sqft )

9811 Redwood Heights Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3264 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495524
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9802 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$518,760.00 ($158.93 / sqft )

9802 Redwood Heights Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3264 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495558
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9809 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$489,440.00 ($173.62 / sqft )

9809 Redwood Heights Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2819 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495540
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11115 Sycamore Glen Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$479,040.00 ($169.93 / sqft )

11115 Sycamore Glen Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2819 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503259
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9804 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$456,550.00 ($194.61 / sqft )

9804 Redwood Heights Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2346 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485951
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11117 Sycamore Glen Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$450,510.00 ($192.03 / sqft )

11117 Sycamore Glen Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2346 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495545
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9819 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$445,910.00 ($190.07 / sqft )

9819 Redwood Heights Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2346 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477836
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9821 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$444,800.00 ($189.60 / sqft )

9821 Redwood Heights Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2346 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477830
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9738 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$442,000.00 ($241.00 / sqft )

9738 Redwood Heights Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1834 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477521
  2. Provided by STOFEL & ASSOCIATES REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Bahnassi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice