4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fishhawk Ranch Towncenter Ph 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5903 Alana Leigh Place, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,175,000.00 ($261.87 / sqft )

5903 Alana Leigh Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4487 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498127
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Marnie Weidman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5906 Fishhawk Crossing Boulevard, LITHIA, FL 33547
$735,000.00 ($153.45 / sqft )

5906 Fishhawk Crossing Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4790 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463351
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY
  3. Contact Kathie Lea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5959 Beaconpark Street, LITHIA, FL 33547
$599,000.00 ($189.32 / sqft )

5959 Beaconpark Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3164 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525477
  2. Provided by JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Eddie Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16018 Loneoak View Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$599,000.00 ($141.61 / sqft )

16018 Loneoak View Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4230 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503030
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jacki Fabrizio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6058 Fishhawk Crossing Boulevard, LITHIA, FL 33547
$584,900.00 ($137.69 / sqft )

6058 Fishhawk Crossing Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4248 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480719
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Tiffany Bell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5945 Beaconpark Street, LITHIA, FL 33547
$485,000.00 ($141.73 / sqft )

5945 Beaconpark Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3422 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485146
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Rebecca Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16008 Palmettorun Circle, LITHIA, FL 33547
$475,000.00 ($187.60 / sqft )

16008 Palmettorun Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2532 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502359
  2. Provided by URBAN ISLAND LLC
  3. Contact Ashley Cooley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice