- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Forest Hills
- Listing Status = Active
$1,475,000.00 ($466.92 / sqft )
3115 Hawthorne Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3159 sqft
- MLSID: TB8480309
- Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
- Contact Dee Rivera
- DMCA Notice
$999,000.00 ($317.14 / sqft )
3208 Hawthorne Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3150 sqft
- MLSID: TB8479770
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Ronnie McLaughlin
- DMCA Notice
$995,000.00 ($146.17 / sqft )
1238 Flotilla Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 6807 sqft
- Approx. 1.18 acres
- MLSID: TB8485598
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Ruth Primeau, P.A
- DMCA Notice
$669,990.00 ($305.37 / sqft )
12910 Forest Hills Drive A New Construction Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2194 sqft
- MLSID: TB8472767
- Provided by DOMAIN REALTY LLC
- Contact Kevin Robles
- DMCA Notice
$545,000.00 ($324.79 / sqft )
26250 Blackjack Street Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1678 sqft
- Approx. 4.90 acres
- MLSID: 2256654
- Provided by Paid Reciprocal Office
- DMCA Notice
$545,000.00
26250 Blackjack Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 5.00 acres
- MLSID: F10536961
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
$499,900.00 ($202.64 / sqft )
1166 Chancellor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2467 sqft
- MLSID: W7882202
- Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
- Contact Shawn Poole
- DMCA Notice
$499,900.00 ($222.97 / sqft )
1125 Fernwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2242 sqft
- MLSID: TB8485326
- Provided by PREMIER REALTY
- Contact Shawn Miller
- DMCA Notice
$459,000.00 ($240.69 / sqft )
1708 Pond Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1907 sqft
- MLSID: TB8477089
- Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
- Contact Leslie Knox
- DMCA Notice
$425,000.00 ($200.38 / sqft )
1326 Flotilla Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2121 sqft
- MLSID: TB8490188
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Tara Veprovsky
- DMCA Notice
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com