4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Lake Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7556 High Pines Court, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$350,000.00 ($123.94 / sqft )

7556 High Pines Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2824 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497380
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Clyde Murphy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7415 Lake Forest Circle, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$320,000.00 ($117.43 / sqft )

7415 Lake Forest Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2725 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504158
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Lucy Derosa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7612 High Pines Court, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$299,000.00 ($108.45 / sqft )

7612 High Pines Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2757 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496935
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Angie Haddon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7624 Lake Forest Circle, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$295,000.00 ($117.34 / sqft )

7624 Lake Forest Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2514 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8410090
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Dylan Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8934 Bari Court, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$289,900.00 ($113.78 / sqft )

8934 Bari Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2548 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885514
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Michael Constantine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice