- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gandy Gardens 2
- Listing Status = Active
$949,000.00 ($318.99 / sqft )
4411 Oklahoma Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2975 sqft
- MLSID: TB8495777
- Provided by CENTURY 21 BE3
- Contact Carlyn Armstrong
- DMCA Notice
$575,000.00 ($269.07 / sqft )
4404 Wisconsin Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2137 sqft
- MLSID: TB8501422
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Jason Pithers
- DMCA Notice
$525,000.00 ($237.13 / sqft )
4418 Fairview Heights Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2214 sqft
- MLSID: TB8480574
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Kimberly Russian
- DMCA Notice
$470,000.00 ($362.10 / sqft )
5704 Coolidge Avenue More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1298 sqft
- MLSID: TB8464178
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Ibrahim Suleiman
- DMCA Notice
$450,000.00 ($285.53 / sqft )
4722 Bay Avenue More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1576 sqft
- MLSID: TB8432994
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- Contact Brendan McElkenny
- DMCA Notice
$449,900.00 ($316.83 / sqft )
4427 Oklahoma Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1420 sqft
- MLSID: TB8488573
- Provided by MEKAH
- Contact Mia Goforth
- DMCA Notice
$415,000.00 ($184.36 / sqft )
6405 Manhattan Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2251 sqft
- MLSID: TB8499355
- Provided by ENTERPRISE REALTY SERVICES LLC
- Contact Sheriocha Lazo
- DMCA Notice
$385,000.00 ($363.21 / sqft )
4430 Trilby Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1060 sqft
- MLSID: TB8472872
- Provided by ASCEND REALTY
- Contact Dana Fox
- DMCA Notice
$365,500.00 ($256.49 / sqft )
6312 Lansdale Circle Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1425 sqft
- MLSID: TB8490908
- Provided by INVESTOR CORNER REALTY LLC
- Contact Joe Medina
- DMCA Notice
$349,900.00 ($252.09 / sqft )
4735 Wisconsin Avenue More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1388 sqft
- MLSID: TB8449655
- Provided by BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com