4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gandy Gardens 9
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4411 Oklahoma Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
$949,000.00 ($318.99 / sqft )

4411 Oklahoma Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2975 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495777
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BE3
  3. Contact Carlyn Armstrong
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4404 Wisconsin Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
$575,000.00 ($269.07 / sqft )

4404 Wisconsin Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2137 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501422
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jason Pithers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4418 Fairview Heights, TAMPA, FL 33616
$525,000.00 ($237.13 / sqft )

4418 Fairview Heights Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2214 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480574
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kimberly Russian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5704 Coolidge Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
$470,000.00 ($362.10 / sqft )

5704 Coolidge Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1298 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464178
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ibrahim Suleiman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4722 Bay Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
$450,000.00 ($285.53 / sqft )

4722 Bay Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1576 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8432994
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brendan McElkenny
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4427 Oklahoma Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
$449,900.00 ($316.83 / sqft )

4427 Oklahoma Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1420 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488573
  2. Provided by MEKAH
  3. Contact Mia Goforth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6405 Manhattan Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
$415,000.00 ($184.36 / sqft )

6405 Manhattan Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2251 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499355
  2. Provided by ENTERPRISE REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Sheriocha Lazo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4430 Trilby Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
$385,000.00 ($363.21 / sqft )

4430 Trilby Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1060 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472872
  2. Provided by ASCEND REALTY
  3. Contact Dana Fox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6312 Lansdale Circle, TAMPA, FL 33616
$365,500.00 ($256.49 / sqft )

6312 Lansdale Circle Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1425 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490908
  2. Provided by INVESTOR CORNER REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Joe Medina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4735 Wisconsin Avenue, Tampa, FL 33616
$349,900.00 ($252.09 / sqft )

4735 Wisconsin Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1388 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449655
  2. Provided by BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice