4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gulf Harbors Woodlands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4111 Marine Parkway, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,000,000.00 ($245.82 / sqft )

4111 Marine Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4068 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882480
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Jakea Cates
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4346 Marine Parkway, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$869,900.00 ($267.50 / sqft )

4346 Marine Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3252 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472869
  2. Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angela Garcia de Omana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4537 Rickover Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$695,000.00 ($257.41 / sqft )

4537 Rickover Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473054
  2. Provided by TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Beth Belloise
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4673 Dewey Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$659,000.00 ($236.29 / sqft )

4673 Dewey Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2789 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885587
  2. Provided by SIRROM REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Caroline Dimonda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4559 Mitcher Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$639,000.00 ($119.15 / sqft )

4559 Mitcher Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5363 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8365240
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tracey McCaffrey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4415 Marine Parkway, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$599,900.00 ($193.77 / sqft )

4415 Marine Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3096 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8412417
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact June Connell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4560 Rickover Court, New Port Richey, FL 34652
$589,000.00 ($122.81 / sqft )

4560 Rickover Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4796 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502155
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4560 Rickover Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$589,000.00 ($122.81 / sqft )

4560 Rickover Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4796 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502155
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  3. Contact Lance Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5440 Leahy Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$549,900.00 ($221.73 / sqft )

5440 Leahy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2480 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499721
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Christopher Gabbard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4551 Ingersol Place, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$545,000.00 ($165.25 / sqft )

4551 Ingersol Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3298 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882959
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Judi Pobst
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice