4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gulfwinds
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2423 Triggerfish Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$500,000.00 ($149.25 / sqft )

2423 Triggerfish Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3350 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490796
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Michelle Dinsmore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2003 Barracuda Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$342,000.00 ($137.41 / sqft )

2003 Barracuda Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2489 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460994
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Vanessa Leonard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2125 Barracuda Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$342,000.00 ($196.55 / sqft )

2125 Barracuda Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502103
  2. Provided by ASSIST 2 SELL BUYERS N SELLERS
  3. Contact Randall Bowman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1027 Orca Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$330,000.00 ($132.58 / sqft )

1027 Orca Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2489 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501279
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Celeste Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2302 Barracuda Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$329,980.00 ($154.20 / sqft )

2302 Barracuda Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2140 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470066
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Benjamin Elkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2334 Barracuda Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$329,500.00 ($189.37 / sqft )

2334 Barracuda Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481092
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Renee Gialousis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2153 Barracuda Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$324,900.00 ($135.43 / sqft )

2153 Barracuda Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2399 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459040
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Heather Higgins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2211 Barracuda Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$320,000.00 ($170.58 / sqft )

2211 Barracuda Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1876 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471955
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Mayra Roland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2228 Parrot Fish Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$319,900.00 ($137.12 / sqft )

2228 Parrot Fish Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2333 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457801
  2. Provided by VYLLA HOME
  3. Contact James Thomas, Sr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice