- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harvest Creek Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$335,000.00 ($139.58 / sqft )
8738 Turnstone Haven Place Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2400 sqft
- MLSID: TB8507841
- Provided by MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
- Contact Wallas Silva
- DMCA Notice
$299,900.00 ($124.96 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2400 sqft
- MLSID: TB8489256
- Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
- Contact Yareli Zazueta
- DMCA Notice
$265,000.00 ($182.63 / sqft )
4734 White Sanderling Ct Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1451 sqft
- MLSID: TB8469745
- Provided by FLORIDA REALTY
- Contact Terry Chandler
- DMCA Notice
$264,900.00 ($140.90 / sqft )
8931 Turnstone Haven Place Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1880 sqft
- MLSID: TB8462161
- Provided by CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
- Contact Dennisse Nieves
- DMCA Notice
$237,000.00 ($134.20 / sqft )
4953 White Sanderling Court More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1766 sqft
- MLSID: L4959841
- Provided by BERRY REALTY & APPRAISAL SERVICES PA
- Contact Tina Ford
- DMCA Notice
$228,900.00 ($129.62 / sqft )
8723 Turnstone Haven Place Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1766 sqft
- MLSID: TB8412436
- Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- Contact Matthew Rego
- DMCA Notice
- 1
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com