4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hickory Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 709 Sportsman Park Drive, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$575,000.00 ($174.93 / sqft )

709 Sportsman Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3287 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496221
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 507 Sportsman Park Drive, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$550,000.00 ($134.28 / sqft )

507 Sportsman Park Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4096 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500106
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Danielle Redner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 305 Running Horse Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$549,900.00 ($144.44 / sqft )

305 Running Horse Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3807 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449747
  2. Provided by APOGEE REALTY SERVICES
  3. Contact Mary Boor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 401 Running Horse Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$495,000.00 ($254.50 / sqft )

401 Running Horse Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1945 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482665
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Denise Sears
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 37325 Vero Lane, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$410,000.00 ($142.07 / sqft )

37325 Vero Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2886 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506150
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  3. Contact Monica Roehrig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9302 Redwood Place, Inverness, FL 34450
$245,000.00 ($159.92 / sqft )

9302 Redwood Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1532 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854545
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 821 Honey Way, INVERNESS, FL 34450
$200,000.00 ($275.86 / sqft )

821 Honey Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 725 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723441
  2. Provided by PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY
  3. Contact Deb Drake
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 741 Kauri Way, INVERNESS, FL 34450
$175,000.00 ($184.21 / sqft )

741 Kauri Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110984
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kaylyn Howard LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9117 Royal Palm Drive, INVERNESS, FL 34450
$98,500.00

9117 Royal Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6325287
  2. Provided by HIGHLIGHT REALTY CORP/LW
  3. Contact Annette Krupnicka
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice