4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holiday Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5080 Alexa Terrace, Crystal River, FL 34428
$489,000.00 ($277.84 / sqft )

5080 Alexa Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1760 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.63 acres
  1. MLSID: 853388
  2. Provided by Meek Real Estate
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3136-3234 Holiday Drive, Crystal River, FL 34428
$350,000.00

3136-3234 Holiday Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.28 acres
  1. MLSID: 853765
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2242 Donovan Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34428
$298,900.00 ($166.06 / sqft )

2242 Donovan Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.21 acres
  1. MLSID: 854172
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8015 Fandango Court, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
$172,000.00 ($127.98 / sqft )

8015 Fandango Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8414181
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Sarita Harty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8015 Fandango Court, Crystal River, FL 34428
$172,000.00 ($127.98 / sqft )

8015 Fandango Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852782
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8240 Edgehill Court, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
$147,500.00 ($92.53 / sqft )

8240 Edgehill Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1594 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499666
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Sarita Harty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$125,000.00 ($112.41 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1112 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490427
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Justin Noe, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8515 Orangetree Street, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
$115,000.00 ($171.13 / sqft )

8515 Orangetree Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 672 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724302
  2. Provided by CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST
  3. Contact Amanda Bottimore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8515 Orangetree Street, Crystal River, FL 34428
$115,000.00 ($171.13 / sqft )

8515 Orangetree Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 672 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854688
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Ellison Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8050 Rosella Court 7, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
$105,000.00 ($98.31 / sqft )

8050 Rosella Court 7 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8419788
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Justin Noe, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice