4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holiday Lake Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1955 Dartmouth Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$420,000.00 ($173.77 / sqft )

1955 Dartmouth Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2417 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490706
  2. Provided by SELLING USA, LLC
  3. Contact Zuleidys Ares
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3206 Pinon Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$359,900.00 ($152.05 / sqft )

3206 Pinon Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2367 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391451
  2. Provided by LEERDAM PROPERTIES INC.
  3. Contact Philip Shaw
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3103 Bright Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$328,950.00 ($176.67 / sqft )

3103 Bright Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1862 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501747
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Jakea Cates
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1415 Brixton Lane, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$325,000.00 ($213.82 / sqft )

1415 Brixton Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497325
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Sean Bowes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1741 Fairfield Street, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$325,000.00 ($167.35 / sqft )

1741 Fairfield Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1942 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498724
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bao Tran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1050 Deal Lane, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$320,000.00 ($191.96 / sqft )

1050 Deal Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1667 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391641
  2. Provided by DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ron Astorga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1715 Kenilworth Street, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$319,999.00 ($53.78 / sqft )

1715 Kenilworth Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5950 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145157
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Alejandro Conti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3111 Kilburn Road, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$315,999.00 ($161.89 / sqft )

3111 Kilburn Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1952 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7878400
  2. Provided by F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  3. Contact Jeanine Affetto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1414 Whitehall Lane, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$299,990.00 ($150.90 / sqft )

1414 Whitehall Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1988 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498792
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Skyler Warden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1012 Prescott Lane, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$294,900.00 ($159.23 / sqft )

1012 Prescott Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1852 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486952
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Caroline Hanna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice