- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Inverness Highlands West
- Listing Status = Active
$625,900.00 ($334.17 / sqft )
3956 Fernpark Terrace Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1873 sqft
- MLSID: 843364
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
- DMCA Notice
$429,000.00 ($118.67 / sqft )
5580 Kline Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3615 sqft
- MLSID: 852409
- Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
$410,000.00 ($69.52 / sqft )
5838 Arbor Street More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 5898 sqft
- Approx. 1.91 acres
- MLSID: 851863
- Provided by Synergy Realty Services, LLC
- DMCA Notice
$299,000.00 ($125.47 / sqft )
6056 Devon Lane Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2383 sqft
- MLSID: 852310
- Provided by Discount Realty Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
$299,000.00 ($136.59 / sqft )
5992 Lynn Street More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2189 sqft
- MLSID: 853515
- Provided by Southern Coast to Country Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
$285,000.00 ($186.28 / sqft )
5740 Concord Terrace More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1530 sqft
- MLSID: 854618
- Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice
$283,500.00 ($124.51 / sqft )
5700 Calgary Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2277 sqft
- MLSID: 847195
- Provided by At Home Realty
- DMCA Notice
$260,000.00 ($140.85 / sqft )
3522 Oakdale Terrace More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1846 sqft
- MLSID: 852778
- Provided by At Home Realty
- DMCA Notice
$259,000.00 ($136.03 / sqft )
6141 Dell Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1904 sqft
- MLSID: 853856
- Provided by Homan Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
$245,000.00 ($117.11 / sqft )
6079 Penrose Street Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2092 sqft
- MLSID: 852391
- Provided by Top Performance Real Est. Cons
- DMCA Notice
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com