4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Jovita Golf Country Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13753 Carryback Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$1,598,900.00 ($328.32 / sqft )

13753 Carryback Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4870 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682472
  2. Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  3. Contact Moe Mossa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13922 Carryback Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$1,299,000.00 ($277.39 / sqft )

13922 Carryback Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4683 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442574
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Geri LaFountain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13353 Carnoustie Circle, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$1,275,000.00 ($218.77 / sqft )

13353 Carnoustie Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5828 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8403054
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Elizabeth Finlay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13805 Carryback Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$1,199,900.00 ($246.54 / sqft )

13805 Carryback Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4867 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8377541
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Geri LaFountain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13915 Carryback Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$1,195,000.00 ($246.95 / sqft )

13915 Carryback Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4839 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497950
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Julie Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13744 Carryback Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$1,124,000.00 ($239.15 / sqft )

13744 Carryback Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4700 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM708554
  2. Provided by PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Tina Price
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13444 Trailing Moss Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$835,000.00 ($238.16 / sqft )

13444 Trailing Moss Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3506 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499043
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Matt Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12518 Lake Jovita Boulevard, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$825,000.00 ($217.16 / sqft )

12518 Lake Jovita Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3799 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469947
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Geri LaFountain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13539 Carryback Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$800,000.00 ($190.34 / sqft )

13539 Carryback Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4203 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938377
  2. Provided by HUT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Daniel Hut
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13302 Trailing Moss Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$750,000.00 ($215.70 / sqft )

13302 Trailing Moss Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3477 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464521
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Geri LaFountain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice