- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lakewood Acres
- Listing Status = Active
$1,450,000.00
12414 Choctaw Trail More Like This
- Approx. 4.81 acres
- MLSID: O6310784
- Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Steven Koleno
- DMCA Notice
$899,900.00 ($320.48 / sqft )
12414 Choctaw Trail Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2808 sqft
- Approx. 4.81 acres
- MLSID: W7885483
- Provided by FIND YOUR PARADISE
- Contact Dylan McLeod
- DMCA Notice
$870,000.00 ($256.11 / sqft )
10741 Pinto Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3397 sqft
- Approx. 2.39 acres
- MLSID: TB8499162
- Provided by CAMELOT INC REALTORS
- Contact Joyce Geras
- DMCA Notice
$729,000.00 ($162.98 / sqft )
12604 Choctaw Trail Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4473 sqft
- Approx. 4.30 acres
- MLSID: TB8412992
- Provided by REALNET BROKERAGE
- Contact Ivonne Alvarez
- DMCA Notice
$285,000.00 ($193.22 / sqft )
12396 Hicks Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1475 sqft
- MLSID: W7882377
- Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
- Contact JAY Caballer
- DMCA Notice
$199,999.00
00 State Road 52 Virtual Tour More Like This
- MLSID: W7870519
- Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
- Contact Sean Bradley
- DMCA Notice
$199,999.00
10331 State Road 52 Virtual Tour More Like This
- MLSID: W7885445
- Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
- Contact Sean Bradley
- DMCA Notice
$189,900.00 ($106.57 / sqft )
12506 Hicks Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1782 sqft
- MLSID: TB8490893
- Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
- Contact Dan Shapiro
- DMCA Notice
$135,000.00
12120 Hicks Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- MLSID: W7869829
- Provided by AGORA REAL ESTATE AND DEV INC
- Contact Theo Dragoutsis
- DMCA Notice
$75,000.00
- Approx. 1.56 acres
- MLSID: TB8505795
- Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- Contact Stephen Hachey
- DMCA Notice
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com