4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Leisure Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5520 Pine Tree Point, LECANTO, FL 34461
$650,000.00 ($232.14 / sqft )

5520 Pine Tree Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.87 acres
  1. MLSID: O6370029
  2. Provided by ENGEL&VOELKERS MELB BEACHSIDE
  3. Contact Silvana Nathan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5715 Gray Oak Terrace, Lecanto, FL 34461
$589,900.00 ($269.24 / sqft )

5715 Gray Oak Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2191 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.03 acres
  1. MLSID: 850967
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5716 Gray Oak Terrace, Lecanto, FL 34461
$497,000.00 ($219.62 / sqft )

5716 Gray Oak Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2263 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.98 acres
  1. MLSID: 853165
  2. Provided by Wave Elite Realty LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5021 Adventure Point, Homosassa, FL 34446
$215,000.00 ($179.77 / sqft )

5021 Adventure Point More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1196 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259068
  2. Provided by Century 21 Alliance Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4350 Songbird Drive, LECANTO, FL 34461
$175,000.00 ($182.29 / sqft )

4350 Songbird Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4661987
  2. Provided by 365 REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Teresina Anzalone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3948 Klett Path, LECANTO, FL 34461
$144,900.00 ($150.94 / sqft )

3948 Klett Path Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481326
  2. Provided by TOTAL REALTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Timothy Plumadore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4555 Leisure Boulevard, LECANTO, FL 34461
$135,000.00 ($117.19 / sqft )

4555 Leisure Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382665
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Emma Bernal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice