4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lexington Oaks Villages
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5937 Riva Ridge Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$559,900.00 ($161.49 / sqft )

5937 Riva Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3467 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490411
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Callen Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 26000 Risen Star Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$505,000.00 ($155.86 / sqft )

26000 Risen Star Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3240 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475806
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jim Knetsch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5746 Riva Ridge Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$429,900.00 ($174.76 / sqft )

5746 Riva Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2460 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885362
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Judy Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5400 Algerine Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$399,999.00 ($158.86 / sqft )

5400 Algerine Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2518 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500834
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tiffanie Piazza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5833 War Admiral Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$369,900.00 ($156.21 / sqft )

5833 War Admiral Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2368 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498639
  2. Provided by SHELLS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Michele Curtin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5107 Gato Del Sol Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$330,000.00 ($159.73 / sqft )

5107 Gato Del Sol Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2066 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483437
  2. Provided by SUN COVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sharon Wyatt-Norman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 25202 Lexington Oaks Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$325,000.00 ($137.25 / sqft )

25202 Lexington Oaks Boulevard Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2368 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496875
  2. Provided by SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC
  3. Contact Dan Sefair
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice