4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lincoln Park South
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1003 Renfro Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$319,900.00 ($224.49 / sqft )

1003 Renfro Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1425 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507018
  2. Provided by BULLS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jackie Wyckoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 901 Warren Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$319,000.00 ($248.44 / sqft )

901 Warren Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1284 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504792
  2. Provided by FLYNN REALTY
  3. Contact Susanne Flynn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1001 Renfro Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$309,900.00 ($226.54 / sqft )

1001 Renfro Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1368 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507020
  2. Provided by BULLS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jackie Wyckoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 907 Renfro Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$279,900.00 ($233.25 / sqft )

907 Renfro Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504755
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Nilka Castro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1205 Laura Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$189,900.00 ($202.02 / sqft )

1205 Laura Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 940 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495465
  2. Provided by MCPEAK REAL ESTATE FIRM
  3. Contact Jim McPeak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice