4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lucaya Lake Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11873 Lake Lucaya Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$889,000.00 ($165.37 / sqft )

11873 Lake Lucaya Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5376 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3529287
  2. Provided by ARRICO REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
  3. Contact Paul Arrington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11333 Lake Lucaya Drive, , FL 33579
$879,000.00 ($152.37 / sqft )

11333 Lake Lucaya Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5769 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10540207
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11702 Lake Lucaya Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$735,000.00 ($179.71 / sqft )

11702 Lake Lucaya Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4090 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454689
  2. Provided by RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  3. Contact Christina Tinsley, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11333 Emerald Shore Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$509,900.00 ($149.84 / sqft )

11333 Emerald Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3403 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681840
  2. Provided by MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY
  3. Contact Heidi Stubbers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12326 Blue Pacific Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$500,000.00 ($144.76 / sqft )

12326 Blue Pacific Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3454 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451168
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Jennifer Velez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11344 Emerald Shore Dr, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$487,500.00 ($130.10 / sqft )

11344 Emerald Shore Dr More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3747 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436299
  2. Provided by M&M REALTY PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Michelle Rosales Goodwin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12138 Blue Pacific Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$479,900.00 ($172.13 / sqft )

12138 Blue Pacific Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2788 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370961
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Yanira Suarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11626 Lake Lucaya Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$479,900.00 ($133.20 / sqft )

11626 Lake Lucaya Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3603 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505678
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Yubiri Reina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12258 Blue Pacific Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$450,000.00 ($117.10 / sqft )

12258 Blue Pacific Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3843 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501616
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kayla Faye Rhodes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12349 Blue Pacific Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$449,900.00 ($139.68 / sqft )

12349 Blue Pacific Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3221 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503019
  2. Provided by EMERALD REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Asjia Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice