4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Millpond Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7801 Hamlet Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$595,000.00 ($167.89 / sqft )

7801 Hamlet Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3544 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506315
  2. Provided by PROPERTY LEADERS RE INC
  3. Contact Grace Omyla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4434 Northampton Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$437,000.00 ($120.06 / sqft )

4434 Northampton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3640 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882900
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
  3. Contact Karen Bailey, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7830 Becket Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$329,000.00 ($144.30 / sqft )

7830 Becket Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2280 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486845
  2. Provided by FDI REALTY
  3. Contact Mina Khalil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4305 Northampton Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$323,000.00 ($156.57 / sqft )

4305 Northampton Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2063 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473758
  2. Provided by TRINITY REALTY SOLUTIONS, LLC
  3. Contact Kenneth Jensen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4420 Northampton Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$300,000.00 ($131.06 / sqft )

4420 Northampton Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2289 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8418308
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Kim Agren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4206 Boston Circle, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$274,900.00 ($145.76 / sqft )

4206 Boston Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1886 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885010
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact DJ Arrazcaeta Jr, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7630 Balharbour Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$264,900.00 ($139.57 / sqft )

7630 Balharbour Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1898 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460907
  2. Provided by HOMEFRONT REALTY
  3. Contact Kathy Wahl
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4206 Revere Circle, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$260,000.00 ($180.31 / sqft )

4206 Revere Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1442 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8396624
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Robert McDugald
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7728 Balharbour Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$255,000.00 ($176.84 / sqft )

7728 Balharbour Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1442 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6322456
  2. Provided by YOUR HOME SOLD GUARANTEED REALTY
  3. Contact Laura Petersen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4208 Boston Circle, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$198,200.00 ($131.61 / sqft )

4208 Boston Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1506 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884809
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Stacey Dirksz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice