4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mini Farms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6254 Peking Court, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
$979,000.00 ($355.87 / sqft )

6254 Peking Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2751 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.77 acres
  1. MLSID: OM723427
  2. Provided by WE SELL SUNSHINE REALTY
  3. Contact Sheila Grantham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4559 Dunklin Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
$930,000.00 ($166.31 / sqft )

4559 Dunklin Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5592 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.04 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8484572
  2. Provided by ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY INC.
  3. Contact James Hinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4559 Dunklin Street, Dunnellon, FL 34433
$930,000.00 ($166.31 / sqft )

4559 Dunklin Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5592 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.04 acres
  1. MLSID: 852984
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7545 Damascus Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
$539,900.00 ($256.12 / sqft )

7545 Damascus Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2108 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.93 acres
  1. MLSID: G5108585
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 NATURE COAST
  3. Contact Dawn Bramblett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7545 Damascus Avenue, Dunnellon, FL 34433
$539,900.00 ($256.12 / sqft )

7545 Damascus Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2108 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.93 acres
  1. MLSID: 852357
  2. Provided by Century 21 Nature Coast
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9437 Singapore Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
$429,000.00 ($139.38 / sqft )

9437 Singapore Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3078 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.11 acres
  1. MLSID: OM688309
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RIVERLAND RLTY
  3. Contact Oscar Villaverde
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6401 Oakfield Point, Dunnellon, FL 34433
$414,900.00 ($232.83 / sqft )

6401 Oakfield Point More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1782 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.08 acres
  1. MLSID: 851194
  2. Provided by Pristine Properties
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7576 Heller Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
$349,900.00 ($514.56 / sqft )

7576 Heller Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 680 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.19 acres
  1. MLSID: OM722207
  2. Provided by GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Aiyana Ward
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9335 Melanie Lane, Crystal River, FL 34428
$324,000.00 ($259.62 / sqft )

9335 Melanie Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1248 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854713
  2. Provided by Plantation Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7346 Dunklin Street, Dunnellon, FL 34433
$289,000.00 ($141.95 / sqft )

7346 Dunklin Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2036 sqft
  1. MLSID: 850283
  2. Provided by Curb Appeal Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice