4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Nebraska Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1215 Curtis Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$759,900.00 ($329.82 / sqft )

1215 Curtis Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2304 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499144
  2. Provided by DUO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dionnig Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1220 Emma Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$489,000.00 ($314.67 / sqft )

1220 Emma Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1554 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500913
  2. Provided by LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Garland Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1404 Cayuga Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$459,900.00 ($230.18 / sqft )

1404 Cayuga Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1998 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471232
  2. Provided by BRAINARD REALTY
  3. Contact Chris Zoller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1205 Emma Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$429,000.00 ($246.55 / sqft )

1205 Emma Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479688
  2. Provided by S P O R T REALTY GROUP INC.
  3. Contact Madelin Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1305 Osborne Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$389,000.00 ($243.89 / sqft )

1305 Osborne Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1595 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481457
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Heather Spinosa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1204 Emma Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$289,000.00 ($355.04 / sqft )

1204 Emma Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 814 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8424763
  2. Provided by INVESTING N FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Nadia Daggett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1315 Osborne Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$259,000.00 ($290.03 / sqft )

1315 Osborne Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 893 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498547
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Beth Stevens, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1210 Cayuga Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$240,000.00 ($263.74 / sqft )

1210 Cayuga Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 910 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467505
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Ivan Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice