4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Park Annex
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 314 North Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,800,000.00 ($401.88 / sqft )

314 North Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4479 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8441501
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Kamilla Altunyan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 236 North Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,200,000.00 ($211.90 / sqft )

236 North Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5663 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483186
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE COASTAL REALTY
  3. Contact Eriola Goldman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 208 Fern Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$845,000.00 ($297.43 / sqft )

208 Fern Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2841 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499439
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Evan Doyle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 208 1-2 Fern, TAMPA, FL 33604
$685,000.00 ($314.80 / sqft )

208 1-2 Fern New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2176 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452731
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Evan Doyle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 231 Jean Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$585,000.00 ($338.74 / sqft )

231 Jean Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1727 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482723
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Carmell Fitch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 303 Jean Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$500,000.00

303 Jean Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8491126
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Frank Albert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Fern Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$354,000.00 ($305.70 / sqft )

220 Fern Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1158 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500668
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Randall Heffernan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice