4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Riverside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 708 Kentucky Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,539,000.00 ($352.26 / sqft )

708 Kentucky Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4369 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451255
  2. Provided by FRANK BURNS REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tracy Hamilton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 803 Woodlawn Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,399,000.00 ($334.21 / sqft )

803 Woodlawn Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4186 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8370718
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Aleks Pavlova
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1104 Ohio Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,349,990.00 ($327.59 / sqft )

1104 Ohio Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4121 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460349
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 814 Orient Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,284,990.00 ($318.22 / sqft )

814 Orient Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4038 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498530
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 812 Ohio Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$975,000.00 ($334.02 / sqft )

812 Ohio Avenue Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2919 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495220
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Colette Hughes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 815 Kentucky Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$849,999.00 ($442.48 / sqft )

815 Kentucky Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1921 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497931
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Madison Whiteman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 814 Indiana Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$789,900.00 ($374.18 / sqft )

814 Indiana Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2111 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479037
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Greg Szewczyk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 817 Ohio Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$669,999.00 ($73.63 / sqft )

817 Ohio Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 9100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493025
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact James Bailey, IV
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice