4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Northwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2667 Northwood Park Street, VALRICO, FL 33596
$874,500.00 ($191.32 / sqft )

2667 Northwood Park Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4571 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452916
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Nazeema Jaddunath
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4593 Shoreleaf Loop, VALRICO, FL 33596
$837,400.00 ($178.89 / sqft )

4593 Shoreleaf Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4681 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489231
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Nicole Leicht
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 27416 Breakers Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$570,000.00 ($155.53 / sqft )

27416 Breakers Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3665 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458657
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Melodie Cooper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 27012 Sea Breeze Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$539,000.00 ($137.36 / sqft )

27012 Sea Breeze Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3924 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491386
  2. Provided by RE FLORIDA HOMES
  3. Contact Jen Lavelle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 27640 Breakers Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$475,000.00 ($153.23 / sqft )

27640 Breakers Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485801
  2. Provided by HOME SEARCH REALTY
  3. Contact Marleny Salavarrieta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 27606 Sky Lake Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$474,000.00 ($209.00 / sqft )

27606 Sky Lake Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2268 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502083
  2. Provided by STELLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Lisa Carman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1530 Ocean Reef Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$400,000.00 ($171.82 / sqft )

1530 Ocean Reef Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2328 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466374
  2. Provided by REALTY BLU
  3. Contact Jeffrey Haskins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 27350 New Smyrna Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$385,000.00 ($159.09 / sqft )

27350 New Smyrna Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2420 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474073
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Nisrin Nasser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice